Broken Sidewalk at Christopher Columbus Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. Fill hole with cold patch. - 17 days ago #101002766664
Photo_20181229_111629
Submitted Dec 29, 2018

Hole in the harborwalk in front of Christopher Columbus park



address: 296 State St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777539.1784420222, 2956894.1848536967

coordinates lat,lng: 42.360992, -71.050918

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 03, 2019 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Fill hole with cold patch.
Sat Dec 29, 2018 11:17am Opened
Sat Dec 29, 2018 11:17am Submitted via Android Android