Illegal Graffiti at Boston Common

CLOSED Case Resolved. Removed graffiti. - 7 months ago #101002766693
Report
Submitted Dec 29, 2018

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of West St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774178.6019709313, 2954800.584303568

coordinates lat,lng: 42.355295, -71.06339166666666

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 02, 2019 10:27am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Removed graffiti.
Sat Dec 29, 2018 12:09pm Opened
Sat Dec 29, 2018 12:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone