Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. - 4 months ago #101002768428
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 02, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770581.922910549, 2950948.455832182

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34477440917354, -71.07676878050556

Timestamp Description
Fri Dec 11, 2020 08:28am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Jan 02, 2019 08:56am Opened
Wed Jan 02, 2019 08:55am Submitted via iPhone Iphone