Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Holyoke St & Columbus Ave

CLOSED Case Noted. - 4 months ago #101002768430
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 02, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Holyoke St & Columbus Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770394.4179195252, 2950737.3874422773

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34419778224527, -71.07746623280651

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 08, 2020 12:54pm Closed with status: Case Noted.
Wed Jan 02, 2019 08:57am Opened
Wed Jan 02, 2019 08:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone