Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Hull Street Ct & Hull St

CLOSED Case Noted. no violation today is trash day and trash truck is in photo. - 2 months ago #101002770035
Report
Submitted Jan 04, 2019

Freedom trail 9:30 am. Put out Thursday night.



address: Intersection Of Hull Street Ct & Hull St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776425.480848425, 2958896.5921935737

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36650264980495, -71.05499998682754

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 04, 2019 10:32am Closed with status: Case Noted. no violation today is trash day and trash truck is in photo.
Fri Jan 04, 2019 09:35am Opened
Fri Jan 04, 2019 09:35am Submitted via iPhone Iphone