Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Beach St & Washington St

CLOSED Case Noted. Location is already scheduled to be reconstructed in the upcoming construction season. - 13 days ago #101002773699
Photo_20190109_145030
Submitted Jan 09, 2019

Worst sidewalk uneven and dangerous



address: Intersection Of Beach St & Washington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 774385.4887285485, 2953443.7831782815

coordinates lat,lng: 42.351569, -71.062652

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 10, 2019 07:24am Closed with status: Case Noted. Location is already scheduled to be reconstructed in the upcoming construction season.
Wed Jan 09, 2019 02:51pm Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 02:50pm Submitted via Android Android