Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Kneeland St & Interstate 93 S

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate case on file, the graffiti abatement is in queue and we will remove during our next neighborhood rotation. - 4 days ago #101002773889
Report
Submitted Jan 09, 2019

I originally posted this 59 days ago!

Offensive: No

Object: Building



address: Intersection Of Kneeland St & Interstate 93 S, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775204.7061227848, 2952966.1022971985

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35024666666666, -71.0596305

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 11, 2019 01:30pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate case on file, the graffiti abatement is in queue and we will remove during our next neighborhood rotation.
Wed Jan 09, 2019 07:56pm Opened
Wed Jan 09, 2019 07:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone