Litter at 129 Falcon St, 1, East Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cleaned up. - 12 days ago #101002774449
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 11, 2019

Trash up and down the entire street

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 129 Falcon St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 782099.1465020066, 2964523.9581816955

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38186102379743, -71.03389204255829

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:20am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cleaned up.
Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:55pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 02:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone