Residential Trash out Illegally at 1 3 Lawrence Pl, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited. - 12 days ago #101002774556
Report
Submitted Jan 10, 2019

Open trash cans, not stored away properly. Been out all week.



address: 1 3 Lawrence Pl, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750989.002210692, 2954696.5512980027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35530325051147, -71.14918664281055

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited.
Thu Jan 10, 2019 06:01pm Opened
Thu Jan 10, 2019 06:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone