Other at 180 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Noted. the park rangers office will be notified regarding the horse manure left on the pathway at 180 morton street inside franklin park. - 12 days ago #101002774775
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

We see the evidence the mounted officer was here but rarely see him/her in person in Franklin Park



address: 180 Morton St, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765131.9292131028, 2934609.98167572

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30001333333333, -71.09721383333333

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 11, 2019 09:57am Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Noted. the park rangers office will be notified regarding the horse manure left on the pathway at 180 morton street inside franklin park.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:28am Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone