Damaged Sign at Intersection Of Farrington Ave & Highgate St, Allston

CLOSED Case Resolved. work complete. - 5 months ago #101002774793
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019

Public safety sign: No | Is the pole still there: Yes | Additional details: R-10 damaged



address: Intersection Of Farrington Ave & Highgate St, Allston

coordinates x,y: 755766.4501451849, 2954369.6694137794

coordinates lat,lng: 42.354350999999866, -71.131517

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 16, 2019 08:57am Closed with status: Case Resolved. work complete.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 08:36am Opened