Overflowing Trash Can at 44 Laurie Ave, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time we will keep monitoring. - 10 days ago #101002775240
Report
Submitted Jan 11, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 13, 2019

Trash and construction debris STILL in driveway. Now with added bonus of overflowing into next door neighbor's yard.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 44 Laurie Ave, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745541.4300067244, 2923751.424710055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27044765960709, -71.16978399547929

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 13, 2019 08:56am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time we will keep monitoring.
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:05pm Opened
Fri Jan 11, 2019 06:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone