Illegal Graffiti at 345 Columbus Ave, Apt 1

CLOSED Case Resolved - 2 months ago #101002775378
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019
Report
Closed Apr 19, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 345 Columbus Ave, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770896.1105614412, 2951330.3975501405

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34581818438597, -71.07559956465263

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 19, 2019 07:28am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:21am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:21am Submitted via iPhone Iphone