Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of W Brookline St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. will remove graffiti. - 5 months ago #101002775392
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Traffic Signals or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of W Brookline St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771465.1037037281, 2949334.193140179

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34033275255304, -71.0735317334412

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 08:29am Closed with status: Case Noted. will remove graffiti.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:48am Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 08:48am Submitted via iPhone Iphone