Illegal Parking at 169 W Newton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 2 months ago #101002775663
Report
Submitted Jan 12, 2019

Blocking alleyway



address: 169 W Newton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770254.9599853588, 2950237.9098956664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34282909540472, -71.07799122679693

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 01:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:36pm Opened
Sat Jan 12, 2019 10:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone