Illegal Parking at 1262 Columbia Rd, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. clear. - 5 months ago #101002775673
Report
Submitted Jan 13, 2019

Complete blockage of a fire hydrant



address: 1262 Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778348.6512739481, 2945770.8492240575

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33045756950408, -71.04814100877442

Timestamp Description
Mon Jan 14, 2019 01:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. clear.
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:34am Opened
Sun Jan 13, 2019 12:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone