Illegal Parking at O'Donnell Square Dorchester Center Boston

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time. - about 1 month ago #101002779112
794d0cea-885a-452a-bfdc-a5d9e7374fc3
Submitted Jan 17, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 20, 2019

Our neighbors are taking up spots with their dumpster



address: 4 Monsignor John J. O'donnell Sq, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 778331.7530657127, 2931181.867150003

coordinates lat,lng: 42.290425, -71.04848909999998

Timestamp Description
Sun Jan 20, 2019 08:12am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time.
Thu Jan 17, 2019 09:54pm Opened
Thu Jan 17, 2019 09:54pm Submitted via Web Web