Illegal Graffiti at 96 Dartmouth St, 1

CLOSED Case Noted. - 4 months ago #101002779508
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 18, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 96 Dartmouth St, 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770920.0306792529, 2951363.522890749

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34590875463108, -71.0755104724035

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 08, 2020 11:53am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:16pm Opened
Fri Jan 18, 2019 12:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone