Broken Sidewalk at 530 532 Medford St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. Ticket was issued for sidewalk not shoveled. - 8 months ago #101002782096
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2019

Sidewalk was never cleaned or treated, please ticket



address: 530 Medford St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 772269.9797240103, 2965124.603850614

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38365083471471, -71.07026043244981

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Noted. Ticket was issued for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:41am Opened
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:41am Submitted via iPhone Iphone