Other at 9 Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled. - about 1 month ago #101002782123
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2019

as always, Hatoff's fails to shovel their sidewalk on Kenton. Every year it's the same.



address: 9 Kenton Rd, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 762700.6762923131, 2937172.3201032314

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30707569067793, -71.10615700946894

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 23, 2019 07:52am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cited for sidewalk not shoveled.
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:54am Opened
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone