Other at 126 Arlington St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Noted. No violation found at this time, sidewalk has been treated. - 8 months ago #101002782124
Report
Submitted Jan 22, 2019
Report
Closed Jan 22, 2019

Sidewalk not shoveled



address: 126 Arlington St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 748605.952528713, 2953590.5860873545

coordinates lat,lng: 42.352295, -71.1580195

Timestamp Description
Tue Jan 22, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Noted. No violation found at this time, sidewalk has been treated.
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:54am Opened
Tue Jan 22, 2019 08:54am Submitted via iPhone Iphone