Other at Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 months ago #101002783905
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 23, 2019

Appears to be city vehicle driving with rear window totally unclear from snow. Driver also did not utilize any indicator/blinker when changing lanes and making turns.



address: Intersection Of W Canton St & Aguadilla St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771184.7695076343, 2950045.4604171785

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34228833333334, -71.0745555

Timestamp Description
Mon Dec 02, 2019 01:57pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed Jan 23, 2019 09:02am Opened
Wed Jan 23, 2019 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone