Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Bond Dr & Courthouse Way

CLOSED Case Noted. Not a code enforcement violation please contact BTD. - 17 days ago #101002792660
Report
Submitted Feb 04, 2019

Snow in bike lane



address: Intersection Of Bond Dr & Courthouse Way, Boston

coordinates x,y: 778743.4199263457, 2954290.553829435

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35383010938983, -71.04651357053876

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 04, 2019 10:21am Closed with status: Case Noted. Not a code enforcement violation please contact BTD.
Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:31am Opened
Mon Feb 04, 2019 06:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone