Street Lights at 76 Mayfield St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired damaged overhead cable. - 10 days ago #101002796017
Report
Submitted Feb 07, 2019

Streetlight has been out for over a week. Very dark street. Dangerous.

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 76 Mayfield St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775040.6383476687, 2940792.783338027

coordinates lat,lng: 42.316845, -71.0604695

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 04:13pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired damaged overhead cable.
Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:34pm Opened
Thu Feb 07, 2019 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone