Tree Pruning at 16 Oakley St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Noted. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications. - about 1 month ago #101002797218
Report
Submitted Feb 09, 2019

Trees all on Oakley Street need pruning some branch have fallen on cars when there is snow rain high winds



address: 16 Oakley St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 772259.2603983093, 2935185.6777288127

coordinates lat,lng: 42.30149769693827, -71.07085763483408

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 03, 2019 08:48am Closed with status: Case Noted. The tree was pruned by Northern Tree Service, to the City of Boston tree pruning specifications.
Sat Feb 09, 2019 02:17pm Opened
Sat Feb 09, 2019 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone