Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 907 Boylston St, Boston, Ma

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time. - 4 months ago #101002797395
Image
Submitted Feb 10, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 10, 2019

Loose trash on ground behind property The user entered the address: 907 Boylston St, Boston, Ma to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5385596



address: 907 Boylston St, Ste 21, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768533.6880980977, 2952287.8192401887

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3484773, -71.0843211

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 10, 2019 08:34am Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have been found at this time.
Sun Feb 10, 2019 07:54am Opened
Sun Feb 10, 2019 07:53am Submitted via Open311 Open311