Illegal Parking at Intersection Of Centre Pl & Centre St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. officer tagged the vehicle. - 2 months ago #101002797697
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Commercial vehicle parked since yesterday with expired license plate. The case is marked as CLEAR from my complaint yesterday, but vehicle is still here



address: Intersection Of Centre Pl & Centre St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 765816.358687711, 2945236.2098470945

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32916333333333, -71.09449716666667

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:22am Closed with status: Case Resolved. officer tagged the vehicle.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:06am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:05am Submitted via iPhone Iphone