Litter at 215 219 Athens St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. Trash removed from Street. - 2 months ago #101002797703
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Someone left a bag of trash.

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 215 219 Athens St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 777556.2470587667, 2949093.692427604

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33958703469703, -71.0510067735529

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:44am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Trash removed from Street.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:19am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 06:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone