Litter at Intersection Of Clarendon St & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have. - 2 months ago #101002797813
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019
Report
Closed Feb 11, 2019

Trash at beacon and clarendon corner - not 286 clarendon's -

Specific Location: Trash on Private Property



address: Intersection Of Clarendon St & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770543.6869491701, 2954367.360607012

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35415649414062, -71.07684747594938

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 03:18pm Closed with status: Case Noted. No code enforcement violations have.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:59am Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 08:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone