Tree Pruning at 41 Bayswater St, East Boston

OPENED 2 months ago #101002798316
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

Balloons stuck in tree tangled in power lines. Can someone come remove them. Hazard.



address: 41 Bayswater St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 789868.4287222127, 2965729.1945221974

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38504808983986, -71.0051107088426

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:06pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 05:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone