Street Lights at Intersection Of Leeds St & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. repaired damaged cables in streetlight. - 5 months ago #101002798390
Report
Submitted Feb 11, 2019

The Black Street light is out

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: Intersection Of Leeds St & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775995.9357579786, 2945736.1974300425

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33039635537335, -71.056842436351

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 07, 2019 03:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. repaired damaged cables in streetlight.
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:46pm Opened
Mon Feb 11, 2019 07:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone