Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Massachusetts Tpke W

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team. - 17 days ago #101002799736
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 13, 2019

Bike lane not plowed at all.



address: Intersection Of Commonwealth Ave & Massachusetts Tpke W, Boston

coordinates x,y: 761578.6036171301, 2952901.475617869

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35025132268564, -71.1100392690666

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 15, 2022 03:43pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Dear Constituent,. If you receive a message from the City of Boston regarding an old service request, 311 is currently working on closing out backlogged service requests. We apologize for any confusion or inconvenience. Please contact 311 for further information. Thank you,. Boston 311 Team.
Wed Feb 13, 2019 12:00pm Opened
Wed Feb 13, 2019 12:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone