Other at 304 North St

CLOSED Case Resolved - over 3 years ago #101002801353
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 15, 2019
Report
Closed Fri Feb 15, 2019

I'm not sure that public works picks up dog feces but every other day it's the same thing with this dog owner if it's not in front of 305 North St. it's 295 if it's not 295 it's 293 please post this somewhere with this dog owner can see this and will be responsible this is disgusting every week thank you so much for all the work you do here in the north end



address: 304 North St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777245.9776539407, 2958176.3997782324

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36451464662603, -71.05197791276613

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 15, 2019 11:56am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Feb 15, 2019 10:08am Opened
Fri Feb 15, 2019 10:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone