Illegal Graffiti at 477 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. - 4 months ago #101002828106
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 25, 2019

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: 477 Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770782.2151907077, 2948817.563341414

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33892444525132, -71.07606707147423

Timestamp Description
Wed Dec 09, 2020 10:53am Closed with status: Case Noted.
Mon Feb 25, 2019 03:08pm Opened
Mon Feb 25, 2019 03:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone