Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Jamaica Plain

CLOSED Case Resolved. This pullbox was reset. - over 3 years ago #101002828963
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 26, 2019



address: Intersection Of Morton St & American Legion Hwy, Jamaica Plain

coordinates x,y: 765630.9637154794, 2931826.5689442353

coordinates lat,lng: 42.292368999999866, -71.095418

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2019 12:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. This pullbox was reset.
Tue Feb 26, 2019 10:31am Opened