New Tree Requests at 30 Park St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Noted. A new tree has been planted at the address provided. - about 1 month ago #101002838700
Report
Submitted Mar 07, 2019

Car knocked over city tree that was just put up last year. Knocked over tree, sign post and pushed city trash barrel. Please replace tree in spring

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: 30 Park St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774755.8563966614, 2961246.660462506

coordinates lat,lng: 42.372975, -71.06113333333333

Timestamp Description
Tue Dec 10, 2019 11:53am Closed with status: Case Noted. A new tree has been planted at the address provided.
Thu Mar 07, 2019 09:05pm Opened
Thu Mar 07, 2019 09:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone