Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Atlantic Ave & Commercial Whf E

CLOSED Case Noted. Cited for unshoveled sidewalk. - 5 months ago #101002839534
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2019

Going on six days and this still isn't shoveled. Can the city shovel it and bill one Lewis wharf? Can I?



address: Intersection Of Atlantic Ave & Commercial Whf E, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777534.0734843428, 2957504.456026722

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36266666666667, -71.050925

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 10, 2019 07:53am Closed with status: Case Noted. Cited for unshoveled sidewalk.
Fri Mar 08, 2019 04:05pm Opened
Fri Mar 08, 2019 04:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone