Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Intersection Of Woodmont St & Brooks St, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Sidewalk and crosswalk shoveled. - 4 months ago #101002840108
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2019
Report
Closed Mar 12, 2019

Crosswalk not shoveled and a car parked in front of it



address: Intersection Of Woodmont St & Brooks St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 747440.5325146143, 2955175.5056622783

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3566568164505, -71.1623077295972

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 12, 2019 09:31am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Sidewalk and crosswalk shoveled.
Sat Mar 09, 2019 02:45pm Opened
Sat Mar 09, 2019 02:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone