Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 350 River St, Mattapan

OPENED 4 months ago #101002843887
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2019

Please shovel the public sidewalk here. It's been a month. It's very icy and very dangerous. Many people rely on this path to access public transport. I have filed many cases, why is this simple request not being heard?



address: 350 River St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 768207.5634268505, 2923775.5818399796

coordinates lat,lng: 42.27024262098315, -71.08603940349346

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:06pm Opened
Wed Mar 13, 2019 06:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone