Other at Intersection Of Westland Ave & Falmouth St

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. inspection requested 101002856161. - 5 months ago #101002850917
Report
Submitted Mar 21, 2019

This sign for a long closed retiring is a blight on the area - it can't be legal to just leave it there? Please initiate removal



address: Intersection Of Westland Ave & Falmouth St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768178.1234564082, 2950355.1781351925

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34317882252046, -71.08567114650236

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2019 05:30pm Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case. inspection requested 101002856161.
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:58am Opened
Thu Mar 21, 2019 08:58am Submitted via iPhone Iphone