Residential Trash out Illegally at 37 Fairland St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Chair being used as space saver has been referred to dpw for removal. - 8 months ago #101002869037
Report
Submitted Mar 30, 2019

Space saver being used again. Pleas remove. Neighbors use these everyday



address: 37 Fairland St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769952.0849179216, 2943517.904674291

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32439326511147, -71.07923415244275

Timestamp Description
Sun Mar 31, 2019 12:53pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Chair being used as space saver has been referred to dpw for removal.
Sat Mar 30, 2019 11:42am Opened
Sat Mar 30, 2019 11:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone