Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Hampden St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. kd replaced and working properly. - 4 months ago #101002872926
Report
Submitted Apr 03, 2019



address: Intersection Of Melnea Cass Blvd & Hampden St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771079.6880858487, 2945985.8268167926

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33114999999987, -71.075019

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 03, 2019 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. kd replaced and working properly.
Wed Apr 03, 2019 11:53am Opened