Other at 144 Worcester St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. See case #101002875386; cat was actually a raccoon. - 3 months ago #101002875383

Cat up tree. Was fighting with something and ran up tree. 1255 am sat. Tree in front of 149 Worcester st. 02118



address: 144 Worcester St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769729.3949877735, 2949571.069832049

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34100638427058, -71.07994738972846

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 06, 2019 05:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. See case #101002875386; cat was actually a raccoon.
Sat Apr 06, 2019 01:03am Opened
Sat Apr 06, 2019 01:03am Submitted via iPhone Iphone