Other at Market St @ Gardena St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - almost 2 years ago #101002880019

Car parked with flashers in bus stop, blocking bus. This one will be gone by time you arrive to check. This happens every day. Please improve bus stop markings. The user entered the address: Market St @ Gardena St, Boston, MA 02135, USA to see more details visit: http://seeclickfix.com/issues/5693524



address: 248 Market St, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 750722.8319630312, 2954303.414432666

coordinates lat,lng: 42.354227469472, -71.1501773446798

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 20, 2019 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:42pm Opened
Fri Apr 12, 2019 12:42pm Submitted via Open311 Open311