Broken Sidewalk at Intersection Of Public Alley No. 101 & Richmond St

OPENED 4 months ago #101002880721
Report
Submitted Apr 13, 2019

Several bricks missing - big trip hazard. Please fix. This is a very heavily traveled sidewalk in the North End. Thanks!



address: Intersection Of Public Alley No. 101 & Richmond St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777023.1292976948, 2957299.513182218

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36211166666666, -71.0528195

Timestamp Description
Sat Apr 13, 2019 07:58pm Opened
Sat Apr 13, 2019 07:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone