Sidewalk Not Shoveled at Paul Revere Landing Park

OPENED 3 months ago #101002882678
Report
Submitted Apr 16, 2019

DCR or their contractor dumped mulch all over the road and sidewalk and didn't clean up!!!! Please sweep thoroughly



address: Intersection Of Chelsea St & Rutherford Ave, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773919.8927278722, 2960177.631183452

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37005333333333, -71.06424716666666

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 16, 2019 06:51pm Opened
Tue Apr 16, 2019 06:50pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone