Sidewalk Not Shoveled at 7 Russell St, Somerville

CLOSED Case Noted. Not Boston. - 3 months ago #101002888034
Photo_20190423_135659
Submitted Apr 23, 2019

Dirt left around new trees and in front of driveway (behind the barrel in the picture)



address: No location specified

coordinates x,y: 757916.959384545, 2968202.946115769

coordinates lat,lng: 42.392284, -71.123335

Timestamp Description
Tue Apr 23, 2019 02:25pm Closed with status: Case Noted. Not Boston.
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:57pm Opened
Tue Apr 23, 2019 01:57pm Submitted via Android Android