Broken Sidewalk at 230 238 Hanover St

CLOSED Case Resolved - about 1 month ago #101002890937
Report
Submitted Apr 26, 2019
Report
Closed May 03, 2019

Bricks coming up from Freedom Trail. Pedestrian fell (Ivan Molina) 4/26 @1:20pm.



address: 230 238 Hanover St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776423.5767262615, 2957720.969880295

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36327675385903, -71.05502972652847

Timestamp Description
Fri May 03, 2019 09:03am Closed with status: Case Resolved
Fri Apr 26, 2019 01:23pm Opened
Fri Apr 26, 2019 01:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone