Broken Sidewalk at 134 Fulton St

OPENED 4 months ago #101002896937
Img_1838
Submitted May 03, 2019

missing bricks Fulton Street, North End, between Richmond and Lewis, middle of block on odd-numbered side



address: 151 185 Fulton St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777160.1641052825, 2957658.630521136

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36309511722513, -71.05230549311523

Timestamp Description
Fri May 03, 2019 05:43pm Opened
Fri May 03, 2019 05:43pm Submitted via Web Web