Illegal Graffiti at Intersection Of Richmond St & Atlantic Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. graffiti issue resolved. - 9 months ago #101002897798
Report
Submitted Sun May 05, 2019
Report
Closed Fri Aug 30, 2019

This company is illegally putting ads all over the North End, including signs and stickers. Please remove them!

Offensive: No

Object: Street Lights or Control Boxes



address: Intersection Of Richmond St & Atlantic Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777295.4878058189, 2957126.748418523

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36163367503327, -71.05181512479854

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 30, 2019 02:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. graffiti issue resolved.
Sun May 05, 2019 03:54pm Opened
Sun May 05, 2019 01:40pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone